logo
whatsapp

ESM Company Group Condos & Apartments in Phuket – from ฿5,746,000

ESM Company Group is a Phuket-based development and construction group focused on residential and hospitality real estate, with a strong presence in the island’s mid-market investment segment. Established in 2016 and headquartered in Patong, the company operates through an integrated structure that combines development, construction and property operations, allowing full control over each stage of the project lifecycle.

The group’s core development arm, ESM Development Co., Ltd., specializes in the design and delivery of condominium and resort-style projects tailored to both end-users and investors. Its portfolio includes projects such as The Lake Karon and Front Beach Karon, reflecting a consistent focus on strategically located developments in high-demand tourist areas of Phuket.

View properties
2016
Year
founded
10
Years
on the market
10+
Completed
projects
7-9%
Annual rental yield
per year
$70M+
Total portfolio
value
Consultation
We know every project inside outand we’ll help you choose
The one that’s right for you

About ESM Company Group

ESM Company Group is a Phuket-based real estate development and construction group in Thailand, founded around 2016 and headquartered in Patong, Phuket. The group operates as a fully integrated developer, combining property development, construction, and hospitality-related services under one structure.

The company’s main development arm, ESM Development Co., Ltd., focuses on residential condominiums and resort-style projects in key tourist locations across Phuket. Its portfolio includes projects such as Vibe Residence Karon and other coastal developments aimed at both end-users and investors.

ESM Company Group also includes construction and hospitality divisions, allowing it to manage the full project cycle — from land acquisition and design to construction, sales, and property management. This vertical integration helps ensure control over quality and project execution.

The developer mainly targets the mid-market and investment segment, focusing on locations with strong tourism demand. Its projects are typically designed with modern layouts, resort-style facilities, and rental potential in mind, appealing to international buyers looking for income-generating properties in Phuket.

Overall, ESM Company Group is a local Phuket developer known for resort-style condominium projects, integrated construction capabilities, and strong focus on investment-driven real estate in tourist areas.

Available objects

at ESM Company Group

Vibe Residence Karon
installment plan

Vibe Residence Karon

from
฿ 5,746,000
35%
from ฿ 3,734,900 for 2 years
Kata
CONDOS
Q4 2028
309 UNITS
34-62M²
1-8 FLOORS
SEA VIEW
PREMIUM
FREEHOLD

Location and infrastructure

We are the official partner of ESM Company Group in Phuket

We have access to up-to-date price lists and exclusive
pre-launch offers
Technical supervision of off-plan construction
with photo and video reports
Legal support for your transaction — free of charge
Help with visa, relocation and settling in