logo
whatsapp

Anocha Property Co., Ltd. Condos & Apartments in Phuket – from ฿3,999,999

Anocha Property Co., Ltd. is a Phuket-based developer that has established itself as a reliable player in the residential real estate market. The company specializes in the development of condominiums, townhouses, and private homes designed for comfortable living and long-term value. Led by Managing Director Anocha Paochinda, the developer has successfully delivered more than six projects with a total investment value exceeding THB 1.4 billion, reflecting its solid track record and market experience.

View properties
2015
Year
founded
11
Years
on the market
6
Completed
projects
6-8%
Annual rental yield
per year
$38M
Total portfolio
value
Consultation
We know every project inside outand we’ll help you choose
The one that’s right for you

About Anocha Property Co., Ltd.

Anocha Property Co., Ltd. is a Phuket-based real estate developer specializing in residential condominiums, townhouses, and housing projects. The company is known for creating modern, functional developments that focus on comfortable living, family-oriented design, and practical layouts suitable for everyday use.

Anocha Property positions itself in the mid-range residential segment, offering well-planned projects with good value for money. Its developments typically emphasize usability, efficient space planning, and lifestyle convenience rather than ultra-luxury positioning.

The company has completed several projects in Phuket and is led by managing director Anocha Paochinda. It has built a reputation as a stable local developer with a focus on quality housing for both local residents and investors.

One of its most well-known projects is The Element by Anocha, a modern condominium in the Kamala area featuring 278 units across four buildings. The project includes 1–2 bedroom apartments and penthouses, with amenities such as swimming pools, fitness facilities, a Muay Thai area, tennis court, spa, and co-working spaces.

Anocha Property’s development philosophy is centered on family living, comfort, and long-term residential value, aiming to create homes that are suitable for both permanent residence and investment purposes.

Overall, Anocha Property Co., Ltd. is a reliable Phuket developer focused on practical, well-designed residential projects with strong livability and solid investment fundamentals in the local market.

Available objects

at Anocha Property Co., Ltd.

The Trees Residence
installment plan

The Trees Residence

from
฿ 3,999,999
30%
from ฿ 2,799,999 for 2 years
Choeng Thale
CONDOS
Q1 2028
66 UNITS
37-55M²
1-3 FLOORS
SEA VIEW
PREMIUM
FREEHOLD

Location and infrastructure

We are the official partner of Anocha Property Co., Ltd. in Phuket

We have access to up-to-date price lists and exclusive
pre-launch offers
Technical supervision of off-plan construction
with photo and video reports
Legal support for your transaction — free of charge
Help with visa, relocation and settling in